U.S. Senate |
Chris Mapp |
Visit my website. |
U.S. Senate |
Linda Vega |
Visit my website. |
U.S. Senate |
Ken Cope |
Visit my website. |
U.S. Senate |
Dwayne Stovall |
Visit my website. |
U.S. Senate |
John Cornyn |
Visit my website. |
U.S. Senate |
Steve Stockman |
Visit my website. |
U.S. Senate |
Curt Cleaver |
Visit my website. |
U.S. Senate |
Reid Reasor |
Visit my website. |
|
|
|
U.S. House TX-3 |
Josh Loveless |
Visit my website. |
U.S. House TX-3 |
Cami Dean |
Visit my website. |
U.S. House TX-3 |
Harry Pierce |
Visit my website. |
U.S. House TX-3 |
Sam Johnson |
Visit my website. |
U.S. House TX-4 |
John Stacy |
Visit my website. |
U.S. House TX-4 |
Lou Gigliotti |
Visit my website. |
U.S. House TX-4 |
John Ratcliffe |
Visit my website. |
U.S. House TX-4 |
Tony Arterburn |
Visit my website. |
U.S. House TX-4 |
Brent Lawson |
Visit my website. |
U.S. House TX-4 |
Ralph Hall |
Visit my website. |
U.S. House TX-32 |
Pete Sessions |
Visit my website. |
U.S. House TX-32 |
Katrina Pierson |
Visit my website. |
|
|
|
Governor |
SECEDE Kilgore |
Visit my website. |
Governor |
Gregg Abbott |
Visit my website. |
Governor |
Lisa Fritsch |
Visit my website. |
Governor |
Miriam Martinez |
Visit my website. |
|
|
|
Lt. Governor |
Todd Staples |
Visit my website. |
Lt. Governor |
Dan Patrick |
Visit my website. |
Lt. Governor |
Jerry Patterson |
Visit my website. |
Lt. Governor |
David Dewhurst |
Visit my website. |
|
|
|
Attorney General |
Ken Paxton |
Visit my website. |
Attorney General |
Barry Smitherman |
Visit my website. |
Attorney General |
Dan Branch |
Visit my website. |
|
|
|
Comptroller |
Raul Torres |
Visit my website. |
Comptroller |
Harvey Hilderbran |
Visit my website. |
Comptroller |
Glenn Hegar |
Visit my website. |
Comptroller |
Debra Medina |
Visit my website. |
|
|
|
Land Commissioner |
George P. Bush |
Visit my website. |
Land Commissioner |
David Watts |
Visit my website. |
|
|
|
Agriculture Commissioner |
Joe Cotten |
Visit my website. |
Agriculture Commissioner |
J. Allen Carnes |
Visit my website. |
Agriculture Commissioner |
Tommy Merritt |
Visit my website. |
Agriculture Commissioner |
Eric Opiela |
Visit my website. |
Agriculture Commissioner |
Sid Miller |
Visit my website. |
|
|
|
Railroad Commissioner |
Malachi Boyuls |
Visit my website. |
Railroad Commissioner |
Becky Berger |
Visit my website. |
Railroad Commissioner |
Wayne Christian |
Visit my website. |
Railroad Commissioner |
Ryan Sitton |
Visit my website. |
|
|
|
Supreme Court – Chief Justice |
Robert Talton |
Visit my website. |
Supreme Court – Chief Justice |
Nathan Hecht |
Visit my website. |
Supreme Court – Place 6 |
Jeff Brown |
Visit my website. |
Supreme Court – Place 6 |
Joe Pool |
Visit my website. |
Supreme Court – Place 7 |
Jeff Boyd |
Visit my website. |
Supreme Court – Place 8 |
Phil Johnson |
Visit my website. |
Supreme Court – Place 8 |
Sharon McCally |
Visit my website. |
|
|
|
Court of Criminal Appeals – Place 3 |
Barbara Walther |
Visit my website. |
Court of Criminal Appeals – Place 3 |
Bert Richardson |
Visit my website. |
Court of Criminal Appeals – Place 4 |
Richard Dean Davis |
Visit my website. |
Court of Criminal Appeals – Place 4 |
Kevin Yeary |
Visit my website. |
Court of Criminal Appeals – Place 4 |
Jani Jo Wood |
Visit my website. |
Court of Criminal Appeals – Place 9 |
W.C. “Bud” Kirkendall |
Visit my website. |
Court of Criminal Appeals – Place 9 |
David Newell |
Visit my website. |
|
|
|
State Board of Education, District 12 |
Tincy Miller |
Visit my website. |
|
|
|
TX Senate 8 |
Van Taylor |
Visit my website. |
TX Senate 30 |
Craig Estes |
Visit my website. |
|
|
|
TX House 33 |
Scott Turner |
Visit my website. |
TX House 66 |
Matt Shaheen |
Visit my website. |
TX House 66 |
Glenn Callison |
Visit my website. |
TX House 66 |
Stacy Chen |
Visit my website. |
TX House 67 |
Jeff Leach |
Visit my website. |
TX House 70 |
Scott Sanford |
Visit my website. |
TX House 89 |
Jodie Laubenberg |
|
|
|
|
Justice – 5th District Court of Appeals 3 |
Ada Brown |
Visit my website. |
Justice – 5th District Court of Appeals 6 |
David Bridges |
Visit my website. |
Justice – 5th District Court of Appeals 8 |
Bill Whitehill |
Visit my website. |
|
|
|
Judge – 219th District Court |
Scott Becker |
|
Judge – 296th District Court |
John Roach |
|
Judge – 366th District Court |
Ray Wheless |
|
Judge – 417th District Court |
Cynthia Wheless |
|
Judge – 429th District Court |
Jill Willis |
|
|
|
|
District Attorney |
Greg Willis |
Visit my website. |
County Judge |
Keith Self |
Visit my website. |
|
|
|
Judge – County Court at Law 1 |
Corinne Mason |
|
Judge – County Court at Law 2 |
Barnett Walker |
Visit my website. |
Judge – County Court at Law 3 |
Lance Baxter |
Visit my website. |
Judge – County Court at Law 4 |
David Rippel |
Visit my website. |
Judge – County Court at Law 5 |
Dan Wilson |
Visit my website. |
Judge – County Court at Law 6 |
Jay Bender |
Visit my website. |
Judge – County Probate Court |
Weldon Copeland |
|
|
|
|
District Clerk |
Denise Alberino |
Visit my website. |
District Clerk |
Terrye Evans |
Visit my website. |
District Clerk |
Andrea Thompson |
Visit my website. |
County Clerk |
Stacey Kemp |
Visit my website. |
|
|
|
County Commissioner – Pct 1 |
Susan Fletcher |
Visit my website. |
County Commissioner – Pct 1 |
Mark Reid |
Visit my website. |
County Commissioner – Pct 1 |
Ann Lieber |
Visit my website. |
County Commissioner – Pct 2 |
Cheryl Williams |
Visit my website. |
County Commissioner – Pct 4 |
Duncan Webb |
Visit my website. |
|
|
|
Justice of the Peace – Pct 1 |
Paul Raleeh |
|
Justice of the Peace – Pct 2 |
Jerry Shaffer |
|
Justice of the Peace – Pct 3-2 |
John Payton |
Visit my website. |
Justice of the Peace – Pct 4 |
Mike Yarbrough |
|
|
|
|
GOP County Chair |
George Flint |
Visit my website. |
|
|
|
Precinct 1 Chair |
T. J. Lane |
|
Precinct 2 Chair |
John Greer |
|
Precinct 5 Chair |
Deidra Dennis |
|
Precinct 6 Chair |
Thomas Baird |
|
Precinct 7 Chair |
Zodie Christakos |
|
Precinct 8 Chair |
George Collis |
|
Precinct 9 Chair |
Rick Neudorff |
|
Precinct 13 Chair |
Richard Smith |
|
Precinct 16 Chair |
Jim Bortzfield |
|
Precinct 17 Chair |
Ruth Ann Smith |
|
Precinct 19 Chair |
Valerie Herrington |
|
Precinct 25 Chair |
Andrea Bouressa |
|
Precinct 26 Chair |
Dixie Clem |
|
Precinct 27 Chair |
John Dourough |
|
Precinct 28 Chair |
John Bielamowicz |
|
Precinct 30 Chair |
J B Owen |
|
Precinct 31 Chair |
Candy Noble |
|
Precinct 33 Chair |
Alicia Young |
|
Precinct 38 Chair |
Robert Price |
|
Precinct 39 Chair |
Mike Bronsky |
|
Precinct 40 Chair |
Carol Stone |
|
Precinct 41 Chair |
Linda Etheridge |
|
Precinct 43 Chair |
Tom Plunkett |
|
Precinct 45 Chair |
William Mills |
|
Precinct 48 Chair |
Karl Voigtsberger |
|
Precinct 52 Chair |
Drew Wight |
|
Precinct 53 Chair |
Sonja Baumgarten |
|
Precinct 53 Chair |
Denise Midgley |
|
Precinct 54 Chair |
Damian Ogoke |
|
Precinct 55 Chair |
Henry Popp |
|
Precinct 57 Chair |
Ann Sampson |
|
Precinct 60 Chair |
Charles Molyneaux |
|
Precinct 61 Chair |
Jane Yancey |
|
Precinct 62 Chair |
Arthur Young |
|
Precinct 63 Chair |
Denise Cooke |
|
Precinct 64 Chair |
John Myers |
|
Precinct 65 Chair |
John Knight |
|
Precinct 66 Chair |
David Brewer |
|
Precinct 67 Chair |
Patricia Greer |
|
Precinct 68 Chair |
Daniel Long |
|
Precinct 70 Chair |
Karin Tucker |
|
Precinct 74 Chair |
Minton Rosenhouse |
|
Precinct 75 Chair |
Gregory Knapp |
|
Precinct 76 Chair |
Clyde Goodnight |
|
Precinct 77 Chair |
Dale Rose |
|
Precinct 79 Chair |
Marc Friedland |
|
Precinct 85 Chair |
Charles Conrad |
|
Precinct 86 Chair |
Jody Rushton |
|
Precinct 87 Chair |
Glynis Chester |
|
Precinct 88 Chair |
Beth Tomek |
|
Precinct 89 Chair |
Cathy Fang |
|
Precinct 90 Chair |
David Gamble |
|
Precinct 91 Chair |
Neal Katz |
|
Precinct 94 Chair |
Charles Christian |
|
Precinct 97 Chair |
Joy Flavill |
|
Precinct 102 Chair |
Chris Freman |
|
Precinct 104 Chair |
Kenny Johnson |
|
Precinct 106 Chair |
Michael Kinsey |
|
Precinct 107 Chair |
Mary Carl Finkelstein |
|
Precinct 110 Chair |
Conard Kester |
|
Precinct 111 Chair |
Bob Chambers |
|
Precinct 112 Chair |
Greg Myer |
|
Precinct 115 Chair |
Linda Block |
|
Precinct 118 Chair |
Dennis Scharp |
|
Precinct 120 Chair |
Sally Terrell |
|
Precinct 122 Chair |
Josh Andor |
|
Precinct 123 Chair |
Daniel Rudd |
|
Precinct 126 Chair |
Sue Cravy |
|
Precinct 127 Chair |
Marlene Bowdon |
|
Precinct 128 Chair |
Linda Drain |
|
Precinct 129 Chair |
Mark Rutledge |
|
Precinct 130 Chair |
Melissa Spence |
|
Precinct 131 Chair |
Derek Baker |
|
Precinct 132 Chair |
Brent Harvey |
|
Precinct 133 Chair |
Ruthie Wright |
|
Precinct 134 Chair |
Brian Fletcher |
|
Precinct 138 Chair |
Ryan Dry |
|
Precinct 139 Chair |
Thomas Harrison |
|
Precinct 140 Chair |
James Hume |
|
Precinct 144 Chair |
Barbara Harless |
|
Precinct 145 Chair |
Thomas Cowart |
|
Precinct 146 Chair |
Virginia Patterson |
|
Precinct 149 Chair |
Bracy Wilson |
|
Precinct 154 Chair |
Pat Bostian |
|
Precinct 155 Chair |
James Tucker |
|
Precinct 157 Chair |
Greg Wright |
|
Precinct 163 Chair |
Kathy Morgan |
|
Precinct 165 Chair |
Stephanie Casson |
|
Precinct 166 Chair |
Dalton Lytle |
|
Precinct 167 Chair |
Bud Heininger |
|
Precinct 168 Chair |
David Burson |
|
Precinct 169 Chair |
Joanna Arnold |
|
Precinct 171 Chair |
Joel Miller |
|
Precinct 172 Chair |
Durinda Fisher |
|
Precinct 174 Chair |
Timothy Murray |
|
Precinct 177 Chair |
BJ Bjorklund |
|
Precinct 178 Chair |
Diane Nusbaum |
|
Precinct 179 Chair |
Kathy Hebert |
|
Precinct 181 Chair |
Diann Jones |
|
Precinct 189 Chair |
Bob Collins |
|
Precinct 193 Chair |
Dixie Jeffers |
|
Precinct 196 Chair |
Catherine Butschek |
|
Precinct 197 Chair |
Brett Baldwin |
|
Precinct 199 Chair |
Diane Dixon |
|
Precinct 203 Chair |
Carroll Maxwell |
|
Precinct 206 Chair |
Brad Skiles |
|